6 matches
6 used wagons for sale in Tacoma, WA
Stock # LW-9668A
| Discounts & Fees | − |
| Sale price | $18,981 |
| Sales Tax | $1,978.10 |
| Dealer Documentation Fee | $200 |
| License Estimate Fee | $600 |
| Out the Door Price | $21,759 |
Stock # LW-9857
| Original price | $18,981 |
| Discounts & Fees | − |
| Recently discounted | -$1,010 |
| Sale price | $17,971 |
| Sales Tax | $1,877.10 |
| Dealer Documentation Fee | $200 |
| License Estimate Fee | $600 |
| Out the Door Price | $20,648 |
Stock # LW-10005
| Discounts & Fees | − |
| Sale price | $13,977 |
| Sales Tax | $1,477.70 |
| Dealer Documentation Fee | $200 |
| License Estimate Fee | $600 |
| Out the Door Price | $16,255 |
Showing 6 of 6 results